SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34836 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34836 is named as SDAH-DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 13:26 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 15:04 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 13:26 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 13:33 13:34 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 13:35 13:36 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 13:38 13:39 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 13:40 13:41 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 13:44 13:45 11 1
GARIA - GIA 13:45 13:46 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 13:47 13:48 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 13:51 13:52 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 13:55 13:56 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 13:59 14:00 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 14:07 14:08 25 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 14:11 14:12 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 14:14 14:15 30 1
HOTAR - HT 14:17 14:18 32 1
DHAMUA - DMU 14:20 14:21 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 14:23 14:24 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 14:27 14:28 40 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 14:31 14:32 43 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 14:34 14:35 45 1
DEULA - D 14:39 14:40 50 1
NETRA - NTA 14:42 14:43 53 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 14:45 14:46 55 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 14:48 14:49 57 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 15:04 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34836 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34836 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34836 arrives at destination at 15:04.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34836 departs from source at 13:26.
Advertisement