SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34834 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34834 is named as SDAH-DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 12:35 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 14:14 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 12:35 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 12:42 12:43 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 12:44 12:45 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 12:47 12:48 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 12:49 12:50 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 12:53 12:54 11 1
GARIA - GIA 12:54 12:55 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 12:56 12:57 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 13:00 13:01 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 13:04 13:05 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 13:07 13:08 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 13:17 13:18 25 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 13:22 13:23 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 13:25 13:26 30 1
HOTAR - HT 13:28 13:29 32 1
DHAMUA - DMU 13:31 13:32 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 13:34 13:35 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 13:38 13:39 40 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 13:42 13:43 43 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 13:45 13:46 45 1
DEULA - D 13:50 13:51 50 1
NETRA - NTA 13:53 13:54 53 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 13:56 13:57 55 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 13:59 14:00 57 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 14:14 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34834 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34834 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34834 arrives at destination at 14:14.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34834 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement