SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34832 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34832 is named as SDAH-DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 11:42 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 13:19 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 11:42 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 11:49 11:50 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 11:51 11:52 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 11:54 11:55 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 11:56 11:57 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 12:00 12:01 11 1
GARIA - GIA 12:01 12:02 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 12:03 12:04 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 12:07 12:08 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 12:11 12:12 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 12:14 12:15 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 12:24 12:25 25 1
KALYANPUR - KYP 12:29 12:30 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 12:32 12:33 30 1
HOTAR - HT 12:35 12:36 32 1
DHAMUA - DMU 12:38 12:39 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 12:41 12:42 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 12:45 12:46 40 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 12:51 12:52 45 1
DEULA - D 12:56 12:57 50 1
NETRA - NTA 12:59 13:00 53 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 13:02 13:03 55 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 13:05 13:06 57 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 13:19 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34832 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34832 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34832 arrives at destination at 13:19.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34832 departs from source at 11:42.
Advertisement