SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34830 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34830 is named as SDAH-DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:38 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 12:16 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:38 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 10:45 10:46 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 10:47 10:48 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 10:50 10:51 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 10:52 10:53 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 10:56 10:57 11 1
GARIA - GIA 11:00 11:01 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 11:02 11:03 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 11:06 11:07 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 11:10 11:11 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 11:13 11:14 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 11:20 11:21 25 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 11:25 11:26 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 11:28 11:29 30 1
HOTAR - HT 11:31 11:32 32 1
DHAMUA - DMU 11:34 11:35 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 11:37 11:38 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 11:41 11:42 40 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 11:45 11:46 43 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 11:48 11:49 45 1
DEULA - D 11:53 11:54 50 1
NETRA - NTA 11:56 11:57 53 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 11:59 12:00 55 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 12:02 12:03 57 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 12:16 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34830 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34830 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34830 arrives at destination at 12:16.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34830 departs from source at 10:38.
Advertisement