SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34826 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34826 is named as SDAH-DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:57 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 10:34 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:57 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:04 09:05 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 09:06 09:07 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 09:09 09:10 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 09:11 09:12 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 09:15 09:16 11 1
GARIA - GIA 09:16 09:17 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 09:18 09:19 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 09:22 09:23 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 09:26 09:27 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 09:33 09:34 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 09:38 09:39 25 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 09:43 09:44 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 09:46 09:47 30 1
HOTAR - HT 09:49 09:50 32 1
DHAMUA - DMU 09:52 09:53 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 09:55 09:56 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 09:59 10:00 40 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 10:03 10:04 43 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 10:06 10:07 45 1
DEULA - D 10:11 10:12 50 1
NETRA - NTA 10:14 10:15 53 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 10:17 10:18 55 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 10:20 10:21 57 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 10:34 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34826 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34826 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34826 arrives at destination at 10:34.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34826 departs from source at 08:57.
Advertisement