SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34822 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34822 is named as SDAH-DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 07:25 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 07:25 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 07:31 07:32 5 1
JADABPUR - JDP 07:36 07:37 8 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 07:48 07:49 16 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 08:04 08:05 25 1
KALYANPUR - KYP 08:09 08:10 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 08:12 08:13 30 1
HOTAR - HT 08:15 08:16 32 1
Advertisement
DHAMUA - DMU 08:18 08:19 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 08:21 08:22 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 08:25 08:26 40 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 08:29 08:30 43 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 08:32 08:33 45 1
DEULA - D 08:37 08:38 50 1
NETRA - NTA 08:40 08:41 53 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 08:43 08:44 55 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 08:46 08:47 57 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 09:00 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34822 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34822 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34822 arrives at destination at 09:00.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34822 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement