SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34818 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34818 is named as SDAH-DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:24 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 08:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:24 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 06:31 06:32 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 06:33 06:34 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 06:36 06:37 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 06:38 06:39 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 06:41 06:42 11 1
GARIA - GIA 06:43 06:44 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 06:45 06:46 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 06:50 06:51 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 06:54 06:55 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 06:57 06:58 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 07:06 07:07 25 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 07:11 07:12 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 07:14 07:15 30 1
HOTAR - HT 07:17 07:18 32 1
DHAMUA - DMU 07:20 07:21 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 07:23 07:24 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 07:27 07:28 40 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 07:31 07:32 43 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 07:34 07:35 45 1
DEULA - D 07:39 07:40 50 1
NETRA - NTA 07:42 07:43 53 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 07:45 07:46 55 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 07:48 07:49 57 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 08:03 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34818 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34818 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34818 arrives at destination at 08:03.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34818 departs from source at 06:24.
Advertisement