SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34816 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34816 is named as SDAH-DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 05:25 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 05:25 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 05:31 05:32 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 05:33 05:34 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 05:36 05:37 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 05:38 05:39 10 1
GARIA - GIA 05:41 05:42 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 05:44 05:45 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 05:50 05:51 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 05:54 05:55 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 05:57 05:58 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 06:07 06:08 25 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 06:11 06:12 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 06:14 06:15 30 1
HOTAR - HT 06:17 06:18 32 1
DHAMUA - DMU 06:20 06:21 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 06:23 06:24 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 06:27 06:28 40 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 06:33 06:34 45 1
DEULA - D 06:38 06:39 50 1
NETRA - NTA 06:41 06:42 53 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 06:44 06:45 55 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 06:47 06:48 57 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 07:00 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34816 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34816 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34816 arrives at destination at 07:00.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34816 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement