SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34814 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34814 is named as SDAH-DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 04:45 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 06:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 04:45 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 04:52 04:53 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 04:54 04:55 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 04:57 04:58 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 04:59 05:00 10 1
GARIA - GIA 05:02 05:03 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 05:05 05:06 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 05:08 05:09 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 05:12 05:13 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 05:15 05:16 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 05:24 05:25 25 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 05:28 05:29 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 05:31 05:32 30 1
HOTAR - HT 05:34 05:35 32 1
DHAMUA - DMU 05:37 05:38 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 05:40 05:41 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 05:44 05:45 40 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 05:48 05:49 43 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 05:51 05:52 45 1
DEULA - D 05:56 05:57 50 1
NETRA - NTA 05:59 06:00 53 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 06:02 06:03 55 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 06:05 06:06 57 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 06:20 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34814 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34814 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34814 arrives at destination at 06:20.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34814 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement