SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34812 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34812 is named as SDAH-DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 03:54 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 05:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 03:54 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 04:00 04:01 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 04:20 04:21 16 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 04:31 04:32 25 1
KALYANPUR - KYP 04:35 04:36 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 04:38 04:39 30 1
HOTAR - HT 04:41 04:42 32 1
Advertisement
DHAMUA - DMU 04:44 04:45 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 04:47 04:48 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 04:51 04:52 40 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 04:56 04:57 45 1
DEULA - D 05:01 05:02 50 1
NETRA - NTA 05:05 05:06 53 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 05:08 05:09 55 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 05:11 05:12 57 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 05:20 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34812 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34812 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34812 arrives at destination at 05:20.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34812 departs from source at 03:54.
Advertisement