34850 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34850 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 60 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34850] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 19:45 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 19:53 19:54 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 19:55 19:56 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 19:58 19:59 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 20:00 20:01 10
GARIA [GIA]1 20:05 20:06 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 20:07 20:08 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 20:12 20:13 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 20:16 20:17 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 20:19 20:20 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 20:25 20:26 25
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 20:30 20:31 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 20:33 20:34 30
HOTAR [HT]1 20:36 20:37 32
DHAMUA [DMU]1 20:39 20:40 34
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 20:42 20:43 37
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 20:46 20:47 40
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 20:50 20:51 43
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 20:53 20:54 45
DEULA [D]1 20:57 20:58 50
NETRA [NTA]1 21:01 21:02 53
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 21:04 21:05 55
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 21:07 21:08 57
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 21:20 Dest 60