34850 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34850 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 57 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34850] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 20:20 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 20:28 20:29 3
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 20:30 20:31 4
JADABPUR [JDP]1 20:33 20:34 6
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 20:35 20:36 7
GARIA [GIA]1 20:40 20:41 10
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 20:42 20:43 12
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 20:47 20:48 14
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 20:51 20:52 17
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 20:54 20:55 20
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 21:01 21:02 23
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 21:05 21:06 26
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 21:08 21:09 28
HOTAR [HT]1 21:11 21:12 30
DHAMUA [DMU]1 21:14 21:15 32
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 21:17 21:18 34
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 21:21 21:22 38
DEULA [D]1 21:32 21:33 48
NETRA [NTA]1 21:35 21:36 51
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 21:38 21:39 53
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 21:41 21:42 55
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 21:58 Dest 57