34846 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34846 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 57 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34846] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 18:45 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 18:53 18:54 3
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 18:55 18:56 4
JADABPUR [JDP]1 18:58 18:59 6
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 19:00 19:01 7
GARIA [GIA]1 19:05 19:06 10
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 19:07 19:08 12
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 19:12 19:13 14
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 19:16 19:17 17
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 19:19 19:20 20
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 19:25 19:26 23
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 19:29 19:30 26
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 19:32 19:33 28
HOTAR [HT]1 19:35 19:36 30
DHAMUA [DMU]1 19:38 19:39 32
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 19:41 19:42 34
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 19:45 19:46 38
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 19:49 19:50 41
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 19:52 19:53 43
DEULA [D]1 19:57 19:58 48
NETRA [NTA]1 20:00 20:01 51
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 20:03 20:04 53
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 20:06 20:07 55
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 20:23 Dest 57