34846 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34846 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 60 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34846] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 18:02 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 18:10 18:11 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 18:12 18:13 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 18:15 18:16 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 18:17 18:18 10
GARIA [GIA]1 18:22 18:23 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 18:24 18:25 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 18:29 18:30 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 18:33 18:34 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 18:36 18:37 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 18:45 18:46 25
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 18:50 18:51 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 18:53 18:54 30
HOTAR [HT]1 18:56 18:57 32
DHAMUA [DMU]1 18:59 19:00 34
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 19:02 19:03 37
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 19:06 19:07 40
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 19:10 19:11 43
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 19:13 19:14 45
DEULA [D]1 19:18 19:19 50
NETRA [NTA]1 19:21 19:22 53
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 19:24 19:25 55
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 19:27 19:28 57
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 19:40 Dest 60