34842 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34842 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 60 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34842] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 15:40 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 15:48 15:49 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 15:50 15:51 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 15:53 15:54 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 15:55 15:56 10
GARIA [GIA]1 16:00 16:01 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 16:03 16:04 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 16:08 16:09 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 16:12 16:13 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 16:16 16:17 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 16:24 16:25 25
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 16:29 16:30 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 16:32 16:33 30
HOTAR [HT]1 16:35 16:36 32
DHAMUA [DMU]1 16:38 16:39 34
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 16:41 16:42 37
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 16:45 16:46 40
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 16:49 16:50 43
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 16:52 16:53 45
DEULA [D]1 16:57 16:58 50
NETRA [NTA]1 17:00 17:01 53
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 17:03 17:04 55
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 17:06 17:07 57
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 17:20 Dest 60