34842 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34842 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 57 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34842] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 16:55 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 17:03 17:04 3
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 17:05 17:06 4
JADABPUR [JDP]1 17:08 17:09 6
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 17:10 17:11 7
GARIA [GIA]1 17:15 17:16 10
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 17:17 17:18 12
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 17:21 17:22 14
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 17:25 17:26 17
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 17:30 17:31 20
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 17:38 17:39 23
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 17:42 17:43 26
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 17:45 17:46 28
HOTAR [HT]1 17:48 17:49 30
DHAMUA [DMU]1 17:51 17:52 32
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 17:54 17:55 34
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 17:58 17:59 38
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 18:02 18:03 41
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 18:05 18:06 43
DEULA [D]1 18:10 18:11 48
NETRA [NTA]1 18:13 18:14 51
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 18:16 18:17 53
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 18:19 18:20 55
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 18:32 Dest 57