34838 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34838 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 60 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34838] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 14:10 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 14:18 14:19 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 14:20 14:21 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 14:23 14:24 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 14:25 14:26 10
GARIA [GIA]1 14:30 14:31 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 14:32 14:33 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 14:36 14:37 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 14:40 14:41 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 14:43 14:44 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 14:51 14:52 25
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 14:56 14:57 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 14:59 15:00 30
HOTAR [HT]1 15:02 15:03 32
DHAMUA [DMU]1 15:05 15:06 34
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 15:08 15:09 37
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 15:12 15:13 40
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 15:16 15:17 43
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 15:19 15:20 45
DEULA [D]1 15:24 15:25 50
NETRA [NTA]1 15:27 15:28 53
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 15:30 15:31 55
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 15:33 15:34 57
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 15:50 Dest 60