34838 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34838 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 57 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34838] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 14:10 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 14:18 14:19 3
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 14:20 14:21 4
JADABPUR [JDP]1 14:23 14:24 6
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 14:25 14:26 7
GARIA [GIA]1 14:30 14:31 10
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 14:32 14:33 12
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 14:36 14:37 14
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 14:40 14:41 17
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 14:43 14:44 20
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 14:51 14:52 23
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 14:55 14:56 26
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 14:58 14:59 28
HOTAR [HT]1 15:01 15:02 30
DHAMUA [DMU]1 15:04 15:05 32
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 15:07 15:08 34
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 15:11 15:12 38
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 15:15 15:16 41
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 15:18 15:19 43
DEULA [D]1 15:23 15:24 48
NETRA [NTA]1 15:26 15:27 51
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 15:29 15:30 53
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 15:32 15:33 55
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 15:50 Dest 57