SDAH-CG LOCAL - 34554 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34554 is named as SDAH-CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 23:19 and reaches station CANNING at 00:32 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 23:19 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 23:26 23:27 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 23:28 23:29 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 23:31 23:32 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 23:33 23:34 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 23:37 23:38 11 1
GARIA - GIA 23:38 23:39 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 23:41 23:42 14 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 23:46 23:47 16 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 23:52 23:53 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 23:55 23:56 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT Src 00:01 24 2
PIALI - PLF 00:03 00:04 27 2
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 00:05 00:06 28 2
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 00:09 00:10 31 2
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 00:13 00:14 34 2
TALDI - TLX 00:18 00:19 38 2
CANNING - CG 00:32 Dest 45 2

FAQS

SDAH-CG LOCAL - 34554 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-CG LOCAL - 34554 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-CG LOCAL - 34554 arrives at destination at 00:32.
SDAH-CG LOCAL - 34554 departs from source at 23:19.
Advertisement