SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34550 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34550 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 21:37 and reaches station CANNING at 22:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 21:37 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 21:44 21:45 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 21:46 21:47 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 21:49 21:50 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 21:51 21:52 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 21:55 21:56 11 1
GARIA - GIA 21:56 21:57 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 21:58 21:59 14 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 22:05 22:06 16 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 22:11 22:12 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 22:14 22:15 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 22:18 22:19 24 1
PIALI - PLF 22:21 22:22 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 22:23 22:24 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 22:27 22:28 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 22:31 22:32 34 1
TALDI - TLX 22:36 22:37 38 1
CANNING - CG 22:52 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34550 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34550 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34550 arrives at destination at 22:52.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34550 departs from source at 21:37.
Advertisement