SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34544 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34544 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 19:30 and reaches station CANNING at 20:44 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 19:30 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:37 19:38 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 19:39 19:40 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 19:42 19:43 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 19:44 19:45 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 19:48 19:49 11 1
GARIA - GIA 19:49 19:50 12 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 19:56 19:57 16 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 20:02 20:03 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 20:05 20:06 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 20:09 20:10 24 1
PIALI - PLF 20:12 20:13 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 20:14 20:15 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 20:18 20:19 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 20:22 20:23 34 1
TALDI - TLX 20:27 20:28 38 1
CANNING - CG 20:44 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34544 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34544 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34544 arrives at destination at 20:44.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34544 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement