SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34542 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34542 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:38 and reaches station CANNING at 19:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:38 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 18:45 18:46 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 18:47 18:48 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 18:50 18:51 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 18:52 18:53 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 18:56 18:57 11 1
GARIA - GIA 18:57 18:58 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 18:59 19:00 14 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 19:06 19:07 16 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 19:12 19:13 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 19:15 19:16 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 19:19 19:20 24 1
PIALI - PLF 19:22 19:23 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 19:24 19:25 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 19:28 19:29 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 19:32 19:33 34 1
TALDI - TLX 19:37 19:38 38 1
CANNING - CG 19:52 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34542 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34542 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34542 arrives at destination at 19:52.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34542 departs from source at 18:38.
Advertisement