SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34538 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34538 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 17:08 and reaches station CANNING at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 17:08 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 17:15 17:16 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 17:17 17:18 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 17:20 17:21 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 17:22 17:23 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 17:26 17:27 11 1
GARIA - GIA 17:27 17:28 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 17:29 17:30 14 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 17:36 17:37 16 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 17:42 17:43 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 17:45 17:46 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 17:49 17:50 24 1
PIALI - PLF 17:52 17:53 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 17:54 17:55 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 17:58 17:59 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 18:02 18:03 34 1
TALDI - TLX 18:07 18:08 38 1
CANNING - CG 18:25 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34538 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34538 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34538 arrives at destination at 18:25.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34538 departs from source at 17:08.
Advertisement