SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34536 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34536 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 16:35 and reaches station CANNING at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 16:35 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 16:42 16:43 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 16:44 16:45 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 16:47 16:48 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 16:49 16:50 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 16:53 16:54 11 1
GARIA - GIA 16:54 16:55 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 16:56 16:57 14 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 17:04 17:05 16 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 17:10 17:11 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 17:13 17:14 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 17:17 17:18 24 1
PIALI - PLF 17:20 17:21 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 17:22 17:23 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 17:26 17:27 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 17:30 17:31 34 1
TALDI - TLX 17:35 17:36 38 1
CANNING - CG 17:50 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34536 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34536 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34536 arrives at destination at 17:50.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34536 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement