SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34534 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34534 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 15:40 and reaches station CANNING at 16:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 15:40 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 15:41 15:42 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 15:43 15:44 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 15:46 15:47 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 15:48 15:49 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 15:51 15:52 11 1
GARIA - GIA 15:53 15:54 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 15:55 15:56 14 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 16:01 16:02 16 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 16:08 16:09 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 16:11 16:12 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 16:15 16:16 24 1
PIALI - PLF 16:18 16:19 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 16:20 16:21 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 16:24 16:25 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 16:28 16:29 34 1
TALDI - TLX 16:33 16:34 38 1
CANNING - CG 16:55 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34534 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34534 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34534 arrives at destination at 16:55.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34534 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement