SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34532 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34532 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 14:48 and reaches station CANNING at 16:04 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 14:48 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 14:56 14:57 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 14:58 14:59 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 15:01 15:02 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 15:03 15:04 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 15:06 15:07 11 1
GARIA - GIA 15:08 15:09 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 15:10 15:11 14 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 15:17 15:18 16 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 15:23 15:24 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 15:26 15:27 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 15:30 15:31 24 1
PIALI - PLF 15:33 15:34 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 15:35 15:36 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 15:39 15:40 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 15:43 15:44 34 1
TALDI - TLX 15:48 15:49 38 1
CANNING - CG 16:04 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34532 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34532 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34532 arrives at destination at 16:04.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34532 departs from source at 14:48.
Advertisement