SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34530 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 45 Km

Train number 34530 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 14:02 and reaches station CANNING at 15:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 14:02 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 14:10 14:11 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 14:12 14:13 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 14:15 14:16 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 14:17 14:18 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 14:20 14:21 11 1
GARIA - GIA 14:22 14:23 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 14:24 14:25 14 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 14:30 14:31 16 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 14:36 14:37 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 14:39 14:40 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 14:43 14:44 24 1
PIALI - PLF 14:46 14:47 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 14:48 14:49 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 14:52 14:53 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 14:56 14:57 34 1
TALDI - TLX 15:01 15:02 38 1
CANNING - CG 15:15 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34530 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34530 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34530 arrives at destination at 15:15.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34530 departs from source at 14:02.
Advertisement