SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34528 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34528 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 13:40 and reaches station CANNING at 14:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 13:40 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 13:48 13:49 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 13:50 13:51 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 13:53 13:54 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 13:55 13:56 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 13:58 13:59 11 1
GARIA - GIA 14:00 14:01 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 14:02 14:03 14 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 14:10 14:11 16 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 14:17 14:18 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 14:20 14:21 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 14:24 14:25 24 1
PIALI - PLF 14:27 14:28 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 14:29 14:30 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 14:33 14:34 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 14:37 14:38 34 1
TALDI - TLX 14:42 14:43 38 1
CANNING - CG 14:55 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34528 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34528 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34528 arrives at destination at 14:55.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34528 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement