SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34524 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34524 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 11:25 and reaches station CANNING at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 11:25 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 11:33 11:34 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 11:35 11:36 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 11:38 11:39 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 11:40 11:41 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 11:42 11:43 11 1
GARIA - GIA 11:45 11:46 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 11:47 11:48 14 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 11:54 11:55 16 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 12:00 12:01 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 12:03 12:04 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 12:07 12:08 24 1
PIALI - PLF 12:10 12:11 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 12:12 12:13 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 12:16 12:17 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 12:20 12:21 34 1
TALDI - TLX 12:25 12:26 38 1
CANNING - CG 12:40 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34524 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34524 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34524 arrives at destination at 12:40.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34524 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement