SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34522 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34522 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:24 and reaches station CANNING at 11:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:24 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 10:31 10:32 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 10:33 10:34 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 10:36 10:37 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 10:38 10:39 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 10:42 10:43 11 1
GARIA - GIA 10:43 10:44 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 10:45 10:46 14 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 10:52 10:53 16 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 10:58 10:59 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 11:01 11:02 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 11:05 11:06 24 1
PIALI - PLF 11:08 11:09 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 11:10 11:11 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 11:14 11:15 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 11:18 11:19 34 1
TALDI - TLX 11:23 11:24 38 1
CANNING - CG 11:40 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34522 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34522 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34522 arrives at destination at 11:40.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34522 departs from source at 10:24.
Advertisement