SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34520 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34520 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:10 and reaches station CANNING at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:10 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:17 09:18 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 09:19 09:20 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 09:22 09:23 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 09:24 09:25 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 09:28 09:29 11 1
GARIA - GIA 09:29 09:30 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 09:31 09:32 14 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 09:39 09:40 16 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 09:46 09:47 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 09:49 09:50 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 09:53 09:54 24 1
PIALI - PLF 09:56 09:57 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 09:58 09:59 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 10:02 10:03 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 10:06 10:07 34 1
TALDI - TLX 10:11 10:12 38 1
CANNING - CG 10:25 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34520 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34520 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34520 arrives at destination at 10:25.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34520 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement