SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34518 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34518 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:28 and reaches station CANNING at 09:44 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:28 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 08:35 08:36 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 08:37 08:38 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 08:40 08:41 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 08:42 08:43 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 08:46 08:47 11 1
GARIA - GIA 08:51 08:52 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 08:53 08:54 14 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 08:59 09:00 16 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 09:06 09:07 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 09:09 09:10 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 09:13 09:14 24 1
PIALI - PLF 09:16 09:17 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 09:18 09:19 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 09:22 09:23 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 09:26 09:27 34 1
TALDI - TLX 09:31 09:32 38 1
CANNING - CG 09:44 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34518 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34518 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34518 arrives at destination at 09:44.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34518 departs from source at 08:28.
Advertisement