SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34516 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34516 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 07:42 and reaches station CANNING at 08:56 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 07:42 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 07:49 07:50 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 07:51 07:52 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 07:54 07:55 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 07:56 07:57 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 08:00 08:01 11 1
GARIA - GIA 08:01 08:02 12 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 08:11 08:12 16 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 08:18 08:19 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 08:21 08:22 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 08:25 08:26 24 1
PIALI - PLF 08:28 08:29 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 08:30 08:31 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 08:34 08:35 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 08:38 08:39 34 1
TALDI - TLX 08:43 08:44 38 1
CANNING - CG 08:56 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34516 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34516 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34516 arrives at destination at 08:56.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34516 departs from source at 07:42.
Advertisement