SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34514 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:30 and reaches station CANNING at 07:44 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:30 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 06:37 06:38 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 06:39 06:40 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 06:42 06:43 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 06:44 06:45 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 06:48 06:49 11 1
GARIA - GIA 06:49 06:50 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 06:51 06:52 14 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 06:58 06:59 16 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 07:05 07:06 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 07:08 07:09 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 07:12 07:13 24 1
PIALI - PLF 07:15 07:16 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 07:17 07:18 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 07:21 07:22 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 07:25 07:26 34 1
TALDI - TLX 07:30 07:31 38 1
CANNING - CG 07:44 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34514 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34514 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34514 arrives at destination at 07:44.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34514 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement