SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 45 Km

Train number 34502 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:20 and reaches station CANNING at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:20 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 18:28 18:29 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 18:30 18:31 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 18:33 18:34 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 18:35 18:36 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 18:38 18:39 11 1
GARIA - GIA 18:40 18:41 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 18:42 18:43 14 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 18:50 18:51 16 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 18:57 18:58 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 19:00 19:01 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 19:04 19:05 24 1
PIALI - PLF 19:07 19:08 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 19:09 19:10 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 19:13 19:14 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 19:17 19:18 34 1
TALDI - TLX 19:22 19:23 38 1
CANNING - CG 19:35 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34502 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34502 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34502 arrives at destination at 19:35.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34502 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement