SDAH - BWN LOCAL - 31151 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 31151 is named as SDAH - BWN LOCAL and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:15 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 13:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:15 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:21 10:22 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:25 10:26 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 10:30 10:31 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 10:33 10:34 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 10:36 10:37 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 10:40 10:41 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 10:43 10:44 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 10:47 10:48 25 1
PALTA - PTF 10:50 10:51 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 10:53 10:54 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 10:57 10:58 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 11:01 11:02 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 11:03 11:04 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 11:17 11:18 41 1
GARIFA - GFAE 11:23 11:24 45 1
HOOGHLY GHAT - HYG 11:27 11:28 45 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 11:42 11:44 50 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 11:49 11:50 54 1
MAGRA - MUG 11:53 11:54 57 1
TALANDU - TLO 11:56 11:57 61 1
KHANYAN - KHN 12:01 12:02 66 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 12:05 12:06 71 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 12:10 12:11 76 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 12:12 12:13 78 1
BAINCHI - BOI 12:15 12:16 81 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 12:20 12:21 86 1
BAGILA - BGF 12:23 12:24 89 1
MEMARI - MYM 12:27 12:28 93 1
NIMO - NMF 12:30 12:31 95 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 12:33 12:34 98 1
PALSIT - PLAE 12:38 12:39 102 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 12:42 12:43 106 1
GANGPUR - GRP 12:47 12:48 111 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 13:03 Dest 118 1

FAQS

SDAH - BWN LOCAL - 31151 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BWN LOCAL - 31151 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BWN LOCAL - 31151 arrives at destination at 13:03.
SDAH - BWN LOCAL - 31151 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement