SDAH-BT MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL - 33401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARASAT (BT)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 33401 is named as SDAH-BT MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:14 and reaches station BARASAT at 18:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:14 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:20 18:21 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:24 18:25 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 18:31 18:32 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 18:34 18:35 15 1
Advertisement
BIRATI - BBT 18:37 18:38 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 18:40 18:41 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 18:43 18:44 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 18:46 18:47 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 18:49 18:50 23 1
BARASAT - BT 18:58 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH-BT MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL - 33401 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BT MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL - 33401 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BT MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL - 33401 arrives at destination at 18:58.
SDAH-BT MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL - 33401 departs from source at 18:14.
Advertisement