SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33447 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 33447 is named as SDAH - BT LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 21:27 and reaches station BARASAT at 22:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 21:27 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:33 21:34 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:37 21:38 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 21:43 21:44 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 21:46 21:47 15 1
Advertisement
BIRATI - BBT 21:49 21:50 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 21:52 21:53 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 21:55 21:56 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 21:58 21:59 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 22:01 22:02 23 1
BARASAT - BT 22:12 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33447 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33447 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33447 arrives at destination at 22:12.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33447 departs from source at 21:27.
Advertisement