SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33445 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 33445 is named as SDAH - BT LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 21:12 and reaches station BARASAT at 21:56 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 21:12 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:18 21:19 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:24 21:25 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 21:30 21:31 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 21:33 21:34 15 1
Advertisement
BIRATI - BBT 21:36 21:37 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 21:39 21:40 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 21:42 21:43 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 21:45 21:46 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 21:48 21:49 23 1
BARASAT - BT 21:56 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33445 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33445 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33445 arrives at destination at 21:56.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33445 departs from source at 21:12.
Advertisement