SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33443 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 33443 is named as SDAH - BT LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:39 and reaches station BARASAT at 21:24 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:39 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 20:45 20:46 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:50 20:51 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 20:56 20:57 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 20:59 21:00 15 1
Advertisement
BIRATI - BBT 21:02 21:03 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 21:05 21:06 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 21:08 21:09 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 21:11 21:12 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 21:14 21:15 23 1
BARASAT - BT 21:24 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33443 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33443 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33443 arrives at destination at 21:24.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33443 departs from source at 20:39.
Advertisement