SDAH-BT LOCAL - 33441 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARASAT (BT)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 33441 is named as SDAH-BT LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 16:18 and reaches station BARASAT at 17:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 16:18 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 16:24 16:25 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:28 16:29 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 16:34 16:35 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 16:37 16:38 15 1
Advertisement
BIRATI - BBT 16:40 16:41 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 16:43 16:44 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 16:46 16:47 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 16:49 16:50 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 16:52 16:53 23 1
BARASAT - BT 17:02 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH-BT LOCAL - 33441 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BT LOCAL - 33441 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BT LOCAL - 33441 arrives at destination at 17:02.
SDAH-BT LOCAL - 33441 departs from source at 16:18.
Advertisement