SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33439 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 33439 is named as SDAH - BT LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:58 and reaches station BARASAT at 11:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:58 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 11:04 11:05 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:08 11:09 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 11:14 11:15 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 11:17 11:18 15 1
Advertisement
BIRATI - BBT 11:20 11:21 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 11:23 11:24 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 11:26 11:27 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 11:29 11:30 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 11:32 11:33 23 1
BARASAT - BT 11:43 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33439 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33439 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33439 arrives at destination at 11:43.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33439 departs from source at 10:58.
Advertisement