SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33437 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 33437 is named as SDAH - BT LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:35 and reaches station BARASAT at 11:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:35 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:41 10:42 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:46 10:47 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 10:52 10:53 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 10:55 10:56 15 1
Advertisement
BIRATI - BBT 10:59 11:00 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 11:02 11:03 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 11:05 11:06 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 11:09 11:10 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 11:12 11:13 23 1
BARASAT - BT 11:22 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33437 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33437 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33437 arrives at destination at 11:22.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33437 departs from source at 10:35.
Advertisement