SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33435 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 33435 is named as SDAH - BT LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:22 and reaches station BARASAT at 11:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:22 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:28 10:29 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:35 10:36 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 10:41 10:42 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 10:44 10:45 15 1
Advertisement
BIRATI - BBT 10:49 10:50 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 10:52 10:53 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 10:55 10:56 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 11:00 11:01 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 11:03 11:04 23 1
BARASAT - BT 11:12 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33435 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33435 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33435 arrives at destination at 11:12.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33435 departs from source at 10:22.
Advertisement