SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33433 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARASAT (BT)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 33433 is named as SDAH - BT LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:40 and reaches station BARASAT at 10:26 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:40 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:46 09:47 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:51 09:52 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 09:57 09:58 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 10:00 10:01 15 1
Advertisement
BIRATI - BBT 10:03 10:04 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 10:06 10:07 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 10:09 10:10 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 10:12 10:13 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 10:15 10:16 23 1
BARASAT - BT 10:26 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33433 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33433 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33433 arrives at destination at 10:26.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33433 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement