SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33431 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 33431 is named as SDAH - BT LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:58 and reaches station BARASAT at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:58 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:04 09:05 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:10 09:11 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 09:16 09:17 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 09:19 09:20 15 1
Advertisement
BIRATI - BBT 09:22 09:23 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 09:25 09:26 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 09:28 09:29 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 09:31 09:32 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 09:34 09:35 23 1
BARASAT - BT 09:45 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33431 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33431 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33431 arrives at destination at 09:45.
SDAH - BT LOCAL - 33431 departs from source at 08:58.
Advertisement