SDAH-BRPA LOCAL - 32411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPARA (BRPA)
Daily 40 Km

Train number 32411 is named as SDAH-BRPA LOCAL and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 14:12 and reaches station BARUIPARA at 15:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 14:12 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 14:18 14:19 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 14:24 14:25 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 14:29 14:30 15 1
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 14:32 14:33 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 14:36 14:37 18 1
Advertisement
BALIHALT - BLYH 14:38 14:39 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 14:42 14:43 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 14:56 14:57 29 1
GOBRA - GBRA 15:00 15:01 31 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 15:04 15:05 34 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 15:06 15:07 36 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 15:12 Dest 40 1

FAQS

SDAH-BRPA LOCAL - 32411 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BRPA LOCAL - 32411 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BRPA LOCAL - 32411 arrives at destination at 15:12.
SDAH-BRPA LOCAL - 32411 departs from source at 14:12.
Advertisement