SDAH BRP LOCALL - 34650 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34650 is named as SDAH BRP LOCALL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 12:02 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 12:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 12:02 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 12:10 12:11 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 12:12 12:13 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 12:15 12:16 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 12:17 12:18 10 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 12:20 12:21 11 1
GARIA - GIA 12:22 12:23 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 12:24 12:25 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 12:30 12:31 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 12:35 12:36 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 12:38 12:39 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 12:48 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH BRP LOCALL - 34650 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH BRP LOCALL - 34650 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH BRP LOCALL - 34650 arrives at destination at 12:48.
SDAH BRP LOCALL - 34650 departs from source at 12:02.
Advertisement