SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34648 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34648 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:40 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 21:24 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:40 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 20:47 20:48 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 20:49 20:50 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 20:52 20:53 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 20:54 20:55 10 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 20:58 20:59 11 1
GARIA - GIA 20:59 21:00 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 21:01 21:02 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 21:05 21:06 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 21:09 21:10 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 21:12 21:13 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 21:24 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34648 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34648 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34648 arrives at destination at 21:24.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34648 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement