SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34646 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 34646 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:00 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 20:44 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:00 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 20:07 20:08 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 20:09 20:10 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 20:12 20:13 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 20:14 20:15 10 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 20:18 20:19 11 1
GARIA - GIA 20:19 20:20 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 20:21 20:22 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 20:25 20:26 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 20:29 20:30 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 20:32 20:33 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 20:44 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34646 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34646 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34646 arrives at destination at 20:44.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34646 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement