SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34644 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34644 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 19:24 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 19:24 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:31 19:32 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 19:33 19:34 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 19:36 19:37 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 19:38 19:39 10 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 19:42 19:43 11 1
GARIA - GIA 19:43 19:44 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 19:45 19:46 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 19:49 19:50 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 19:53 19:54 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 19:56 19:57 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 20:10 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34644 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34644 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34644 arrives at destination at 20:10.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34644 departs from source at 19:24.
Advertisement