SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34638 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34638 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 16:18 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 17:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 16:18 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 16:25 16:26 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 16:27 16:28 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 16:30 16:31 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 16:32 16:33 10 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 16:36 16:37 11 1
GARIA - GIA 16:37 16:38 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 16:39 16:40 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 16:43 16:44 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 16:47 16:48 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 16:50 16:51 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 17:02 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34638 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34638 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34638 arrives at destination at 17:02.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34638 departs from source at 16:18.
Advertisement