SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34636 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34636 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 15:02 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 15:46 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 15:02 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 15:09 15:10 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 15:11 15:12 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 15:14 15:15 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 15:16 15:17 10 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 15:20 15:21 11 1
GARIA - GIA 15:21 15:22 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 15:23 15:24 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 15:27 15:28 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 15:31 15:32 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 15:38 15:39 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 15:46 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34636 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34636 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34636 arrives at destination at 15:46.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34636 departs from source at 15:02.
Advertisement