SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34634 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34634 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 13:32 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 14:16 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 13:32 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 13:39 13:40 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 13:41 13:42 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 13:44 13:45 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 13:46 13:47 10 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 13:50 13:51 11 1
GARIA - GIA 13:51 13:52 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 13:53 13:54 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 13:57 13:58 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 14:01 14:02 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 14:06 14:07 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 14:16 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34634 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34634 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34634 arrives at destination at 14:16.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34634 departs from source at 13:32.
Advertisement